Výsledkový servis 4. a 5. mája 2013

10.05.2013 20:42
VI.liga KG / 20.kolo

Krh. Podhradie - Gem. Hôrka 2:0 (1:0)
G: Prónyai, Dostál (vlastný),
Gemerská Poloma - Kokšov - Bakša 2:1 (2:0), G: Mil. Gallo st. (z 11 m), Grác - J. Rusnák,
M. Ida - Dobšiná 2:0 (1:0)

Budimír - Kalša 0 : 6
Koš. Nová Ves - Vyš. Opátske "B" 0 : 2
Ruskov - Seňa 2 : 0
Geča - Ťahanovce 6 : 2
1. Geča 20 11 8 1 59 : 19 41
2. Kalša 20 13 2 5 49 : 19 41
3. Kokšov-Bakša 20 11 4 5 42 : 26 37
4. Krh. Podhradie 20 9 6 5 39 : 26 33
5. Budimír 20 10 2 8 49 : 60 32
6. Malá Ida 20 10 1 9 50 : 39 31
7. Ťahanovce 20 9 3 8 53 : 44 30
8. Gem. Poloma 20 9 1 10 41 : 43 28
9. Gem. Hôrka 20 8 2 10 29 : 30 26
10. Koš. Nová Ves 19 6 5 8 24 : 26 23
11. Dobšiná 19 7 2 10 36 : 47 23
12. Vyš. Opátske "B" 20 5 6 9 28 : 34 21
13. Ruskov 20 5 1 14 23 : 63 16
14. Seňa 20 3 3 14 22 : 68 12
I.trieda OM Rožňava / 20.kolo
Rož. Bystré - Slavošovce 2:0 (1:0), G: Minčík, Tomko,
Kr. Dl. Lúka - Rudná 4:1 (1:0), G: Kováč, Anna, Čižmár (z 11 m), Rigó - Šimon,
Drnava - Bohúňovo 8:2 (4:1), G: Rencsok 3, P. Bulík 3, Mázik, J. Kováč - Csík, P. Dusza,
Dedinky - Vyš. Slaná 3:1 (1:1), G: Putnocký (z 11 m), M. Poliak 2 - O. Liptai,
Dlhá Ves - Brzotín 4:0 (1:0), G: Flander 2, Blatník, Solos,
Betliar - Jablonov 1:0 (0:0), G: Varga (z 11 m),
Vlachovo - Hrhov 5:1 (3:0), G: Mar. Marciš 3 (1 z 11 m), M. Pitoňák, Klein - N. Bodnár
1. Betliar 18 15 0 3 67 : 25 45
2. Vyšná Slaná 19 13 3 3 61 : 27 42
3. Drnava 19 13 2 4 77 : 33 41
4. Rož. Bystré 19 13 2 4 44 : 28 41
5. Krh. Dlhá Lúka 19 12 3 4 67 : 30 39
6. Bohúňovo 19 8 2 9 29 : 42 26
7. Jablonov n/Turňou 19 7 3 9 43 : 37 24
8. Hrhov 19 7 2 10 30 : 44 23
9. Dlhá Ves 19 7 1 11 25 : 39 22
10. Rudná 17 6 2 9 30 : 47 20
11. Slavošovce 19 6 2 11 28 : 47 20
12. Dedinky 18 4 4 10 33 : 56 16
13. Vlachovo 19 2 4 13 29 : 59 10
14. Brzotín 19 1 4 14 18 : 67 7
II.trieda OM Rožňava / 20.kolo
Plešivec - Pača 4:0 (2:0), G: Havrlent, Horváth Leo 2, Horváth D,
Honce - Kružná 4:0 (2:0), G: R. Kuzma 2, B. Kuzma, J. Drenko,
Niž. Slaná - Jovice 9:1 (5:0), G: D. Valko 3, J. Gelda 2, J. Leštach, J. Junger,  M. Schvarc, T. Gebe (vlastný) - M. Lovaš,
Čoltovo - Kečovo 4:4 (2:3), G: Džobák ( 11 m), Gubo, Váradi, M. Baláž - Rezeš N. 2, B. Rócei 2,
Kr. Dl. Lúka "B"- Štítnik 3:1 (2:0), G: Klárik 2, Zsilla - Milan Gallo
1. Honce 16 13 2 1 76 : 18 41
2. Štítnik 15 9 4 2 41 : 14 31
3. Niž. Slaná 16 9 2 5 48 : 29 29
4. Krh. Dlhá Lúka "B" 17 9 2 6 46 : 39 29
5. Plešivec 16 8 2 6 37 : 22 26
6. Jovice 16 8 1 7 31 : 36 25
7. Pača 16 7 1 8 30 : 41 22
8. Gem. Hôrka "B" 16 5 2 9 33 : 36 17
9. Kružná 16 5 2 9 22 : 38 17
10. Ml. Brzotín 15 4 2 9 20 : 40 14
11. Čoltovo 17 4 2 11 31 : 59 14
12. Kečovo 16 3 2 11 21 : 64 11
I.trieda OM Rožňava (dorast) / 14.kolo
Krh. Dlhá Lúka - Gem. Hôrka 7 : 0
Dobšiná - Vyš. Slaná 8 : 0
Gem. Poloma - Plešivec 0 : 0
Dlhá Ves - Vlachovo 3 : 0
1. Dobšiná 11 9 1 1 54 : 12 28
2. Krh. Podhradie 10 8 1 1 52 : 15 25
3. Vlachovo 10 7 0 3 43 : 20 21
4. Dlhá Ves 11 5 1 5 33 : 38 16
5. Plešivec 11 4 3 4 26 : 31 15
6. Krh. Dlhá Lúka 10 4 1 5 28 : 25 13
7. Gem. Poloma 11 4 1 6 23 : 36 13
8. Gem. Hôrka 11 2 0 9 18 : 32 6
9. Vyš. Slaná 11 1 0 10 12 : 80 3
I.trieda OM Rožňava (st.žiaci) / 14.kolo
Slavošovce - Krh. Podhradie 0 : 1
Gem. Poloma - Drnava 3 : 1
Štítnik - Rož. Bystré 1 : 1
1. Krh. Podhradie 10 10 0 0 47 : 6 30
2. Bohúňovo 9 8 0 1 38 : 8 24
3. Slavošovce 10 6 0 4 26 : 16 18
4. Drnava 9 4 1 4 25 : 19 13
5. Gem. Poloma 10 3 1 6 15 : 28 10
6. Štítnik 9 2 2 5 11 : 26 8
7. Rož. Bystré 10 1 2 7 8 : 40 5
8. Dobšiná 9 0 2 7 6 : 33 2