Výsledkový servis 27. a 28. apríla

04.05.2013 09:02
VI.liga KG / 19.kolo

Gemerská Hôrka - Budimír 3:0 (2:0), G: Dostál, Nyíri, Szkokan
Vyšné Opátske - Gem. Poloma 2:1 (1:1), G: Slatina, Grejták - MIl. Gallo st.
Dobšiná - Krh. Podhradie 1:1 (1:1), G: Gothardt - Prónyai

Ťahanovce - Malá Ida 5 : 0
Seňa - Geča 0 : 4
Kokšov-Bakša - Ruskov 2 : 1
Kalša - Koš. Nová Ves 3 : 0
1. Geča 18 10 8 0 53 : 15 38
2. Kokšov-Bakša 19 11 4 4 41 : 24 37
3. Kalša 18 11 2 5 41 : 19 35
4. Budimír 18 10 2 6 49 : 41 32
5. Ťahanovce 18 9 2 7 49 : 36 29
6. Krh. Podhradie 18 7 6 5 36 : 26 27
7. Gem. Hôrka 18 8 2 8 27 : 25 26
8. Gem. Poloma 19 8 1 10 39 : 42 25
9. Malá Ida 18 8 1 9 35 : 39 25
10. Koš. Nová Ves 17 6 5 6 24 : 23 23
11. Dobšiná 18 7 2 9 36 : 45 23
12. Vyš. Opátske "B" 18 4 5 9 24 : 32 17
13. Seňa 19 3 3 13 22 : 66 12
14. Ruskov 18 3 1 14 18 : 61 10
I.trieda OM Rožňava / 19.kolo
Slavošovce - Krh. Dl .Lúka 1:5 (1:2), G. Lompart - Rigó 2, Albert K., Zsilla, Čižmár,
Hrhov - Rož. Bystré 0:0,
Jablonov - Vlachovo 7:2 (0:3), G: Stráma 2, Pál Baláž 2, A. Kardoš, Szucs,Zajdó - T. Pitoňák, Mir. Gáll ,
Brzotín - Betliar 1:5 (0:2), G: Kerekeš (z 11 m) - Barkazs 2, Demeter, Herchl, L. Lorinc,
Vyš. Slaná  - Dlhá Ves 3:1 (0:1), G: Mart. Gallo, Matuš Gallo, Zábrel - G. Ferdinand,
Rudná - Drnava 3:3 (2:0), G: F. Čapó 2, T. Pavlík - Jak. Maliňák, P. Bulik (z 11 m), Rencsok,
Bohúňovo - Dedinky 1:1 (0:1), G: Antony - Putocký
1. Betliar 17 14 0 3 66 : 25 42
2. Vyšná Slaná 17 12 3 2 58 : 24 39
3. Drnava 17 12 2 3 67 : 28 38
4. Krh. Dlhá Lúka 17 11 2 4 60 : 26 35
5. Rož. Bystré 17 11 2 4 39 : 26 35
6. Bohúňovo 17 8 2 7 27 : 33 26
7. Hrhov 17 7 2 8 29 : 37 23
8. Jablonov n/Turňou 17 6 3 8 39 : 35 21
9. Rudná 16 6 2 8 29 : 43 20
10. Slavošovce 17 6 1 10 26 : 43 19
11. Dlhá Ves 17 6 0 11 19 : 37 18
12. Dedinky 16 3 3 10 27 : 52 12
13. Brzotín 17 1 4 12 17 : 59 7
14. Vlachovo 17 0 4 13 23 : 58 4
II.trieda OM Rožňava / 19.kolo
Štítnik  - Ml. Brzotín (3:0 kont. a 0:3 kont.)
Kečovo  - Kr .Dl .Lúka "B" 1:4 (1:3), G: Zoller - G. Zsilla 3, K. Albert ,
Jovice - Čoltovo 1:2 (1:2), G:M. Lovaš - Džobák, Gubo,
Kružná - Niž .Slaná 0:3 (0:3), Keršák, Ján Gelda, D. Valko,
Pača - Honce 0:7 (0:3), G: R. Kuzma 7,
Gem. Hôrka "B " - Plešivec 0:0
1. Honce 15 12 2 1 72 : 18 38
2. Štítnik 13 8 4 1 30 : 11 28
3. Jovice 15 8 1 6 30 : 27 25
4. Plešivec 14 7 2 5 31 : 17 23
5. Niž. Slaná 14 7 2 5 34 : 26 23
6. Krh. Dlhá Lúka "B" 15 7 2 6 39 : 36 23
7. Pača 14 7 1 6 28 : 33 22
8. Kružná 14 5 1 8 22 : 34 16
9. Gem. Hôrka "B" 15 4 2 9 29 : 35 14
10. Ml. Brzotín 14 4 1 9 20 : 40 13
11. Čoltovo 15 4 1 10 26 : 51 13
12. Kečovo 14 3 1 10 17 : 50 10
I.trieda OM Rožňava (dorast) / 13.kolo
Plešivec - Dlhá Ves 4 : 4
Vyš. Slaná - Gem. Poloma 1 : 5
Gem. Hôrka - Dobšiná 0 : 1
Krh. Podhradie - Krh. Dlhá Lúka 2 : 0
1. Krh. Podhradie 10 8 1 1 52 : 15 25
2. Dobšiná 10 8 1 1 46 : 12 25
3. Vlachovo 9 7 0 2 43 : 17 21
4. Plešivec 10 4 2 4 26 : 31 14
5. Dlhá Ves 10 4 1 5 30 : 38 13
6. Gem. Poloma 10 4 0 6 23 : 36 12
7. Krh. Dlhá Lúka 9 3 1 5 21 : 25 10
8. Gem. Hôrka 10 2 0 8 18 : 25 6
9. Vyš. Slaná 10 1 0 9 12 : 72 3
I.trieda OM Rožňava (st.žiaci) / 13.kolo
Rož. Bystré - Slavošovce 4 : 1
Bohúňovo - Štítnik 2 : 0
Drnava - Dobšiná 4 : 1
Krh. Podhradie - Gem. Poloma 11 : 0
1. Krh. Podhradie 9 9 0 0 46 : 6 27
2. Bohúňovo 9 8 0 1 38 : 8 24
3. Slavošovce 9 6 0 3 26 : 15 18
4. Drnava 8 4 1 3 24 : 16 13
5. Gem. Poloma 9 2 1 6 12 : 27 7
6. Štítnik 8 2 1 5 10 : 25 7
7. Rož. Bystré 9 1 1 7 7 : 39 4
8. Dobšiná 9 0 2 7 6 : 33 2